CO
Divide
Average Sales Price
$641,842Median Sales Price
$559,000Total Listings
57Population Data provided by Attom Data
3,773Welcome to Divide, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
50 Worley RD, Divide, CO 80814
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,890 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 600,000 4.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Beyond

637 Valley RD, Divide, CO 80814
Vacant Land
1.19 Acres
$ 21,000 $ 25,000 16.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Beyond

330 Cottonwood Lake DR, Divide, CO 80814
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt
$ 512,000 $ 525,000 2.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Partners

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.6 3
Bedrooms 3.15 3
Year Built 1998 1998
Lot Size 256,244 Sqft 51,836 Sqft
Taxes $1,567 $1,441
Population
3.8K
3.8K in 2020
Density
31.1
per square mile
Households
1.6K
22% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
15% Bachelor
10% Graduate
28% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION